Is Activia Less Sugar & More Good Pineapple & Passion Fruit Yogurt, 5.3 Oz. Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Cultured Milk, Pineapple, Water, Passion Fruit Juice, Honey, Less Than 1% Pectin, Natural Flavors, Lemon Juice (From Concentrate), Live Cultures L, Bulgaricus, L, Lactis, S, Thermophilus, Live And Active Probiotic B, Lactis Dn 173-010/Cncm 1-2494
Check Activia Less Sugar & More Good Pineapple & Passion Fruit Yogurt, 5.3 Oz. against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Activia Less Sugar & More Good Pineapple & Passion Fruit Yogurt, 5.3 Oz. in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Where to buy
Activia Less Sugar & More Good Pineapple & Passion Fruit Yogurt, 5.3 Oz. is available at 1 retailer
Walmart
About this product
Yogurt · Pouch
Flavor
FruitySweetTangy
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
BreakfastSnackingSmoothieOn The Go


