Is Activia Limited Edition Pineapple Yogurts Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Fat Free Yogurt (Milk), Pineapple (9%), Modified Maize Starch, Acidity Regulators (Citric Acid, Sodium Citrate), Thickener (Locust Bean Gum), Flavouring, Sweeteners (Acesulfame K, Sucralose), Cultures (Lactobacillus Bulgaricus, Streptococcus Thermophilus, Lactococcus Lactis, Bifidobacterium Lactis (Bifidus ActiRegularis®)) For allergens, see ingredients underlined.

Check Activia Limited Edition Pineapple Yogurts against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Activia Limited Edition Pineapple Yogurts is available at 2 retailers

AsdaMorrisons

About this product

Yogurt · Pouch

Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
BreakfastSnackingOn The GoSmoothie