Is Activia Lowfat Probiotic Strawberry Banana Yogurt, 4 Oz. Cups, 4 Count Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

CULTURED REDUCED FAT MILK, CANE SUGAR, STRAWBERRIES, WATER, MODIFIED FOOD STARCH, LESS THAN 1%: BANANA PUREE, NATURAL FLAVORS, FRUIT & VEGETABLE JUICE (FOR COLOR), MILK PROTEIN CONCENTRATE, KOSHER GELATIN, CARRAGEENAN, AGAR AGAR, LACTIC ACID, CALCIUM LACTATE, VITAMIN D3, LIVE CULTURES L. BULGARICUS (2), L. LACTIS, S. THERMOPHILUS, LIVE AND ACTIVE PROBIOTIC B. LACTIS DN 173-010/CNCM 1-2494.

Check Activia Lowfat Probiotic Strawberry Banana Yogurt, 4 Oz. Cups, 4 Count against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Activia Lowfat Probiotic Strawberry Banana Yogurt, 4 Oz. Cups, 4 Count is available at 5 retailers

ShopRiteHy-VeeGiant EagleThe Fresh GrocerIGA

About this product

Yogurt · Cup

Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
BreakfastSnackingSmoothie