Is Activia Lowfat Yogurt Black Cherry Soy Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Cultured Reduced Fat Milk. Cane Sugar, Cherries, Water, Modified Food Starch, Less Than 1%: Natural Flavors, Vegetable Juice (for Color), Milk Protein Concentrate, Kosher Gelatin, Agar Agar, Lactic Acid, Calcium Lactate Vitamin D3, Live Cultures L. Bulgaricus (2), L Lactis. S. Thermophilus, Live And Active Probiotic B. Lactis Dn 173-010/cncmi-2494. Contains Milk.
Check Activia Lowfat Yogurt Black Cherry against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Activia Lowfat Yogurt Black Cherry in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
Similar Products
About this product
Yogurt · Pouch
Flavor
FruityTartSweet
Texture
CreamyThick
Commonly used for
BreakfastSnackingSmoothieOn The Go


