Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Is Activia Probiotic Dailies Strawberry & Blueberry Yogurt Drink - 8ct/3.1 fl oz Bottles Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Strawberry Ingredients: Cultured Grade A Reduced Fat Milk, Cane Sugar, Water, Contains Less Than 1% Of Acacia Gum, Modified Food Starch, Vegetable Juice (For Color), Natural Flavors, Lemon Juice Concentrate, Vitamin D3, Live Cultures L. Bulgaricus (2), L. Lactis, S. Thermophilus, Live And Active Probiotic B. Lactis Dn 173-010/Cncm I-2494. Blueberry Ingredients: Cultured Grade A Reduced Fat Milk, Cane Sugar, Water, Contains Less Than 1% Of Acacia Gum, Modified Food Starch, Fruit &Vegetable Juice (For Color), Natural Flavors, Lemon Juice Concentrate, Vitamin D3, Live Cultures L. Bulgaricus (2), L. Lactis, S. Thermophilus, Live And Active Probiotic B. Lactis Dn 173-010/Cncm I-2494.

Check Activia Probiotic Dailies Strawberry & Blueberry Yogurt Drink - 8ct/3.1 fl oz Bottles against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Activia Probiotic Dailies Strawberry & Blueberry Yogurt Drink - 8ct/3.1 fl oz Bottles is available at 1 retailer

Target

About this product

Yogurt · Bottle

Flavor
Fruity
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
BreakfastDrinkingOn The Go
Egg Free? Activia Probiotic Dailies Strawberry & Blueberry Yogurt Drink - 8ct/3.1 fl oz Bottles | Spoonful