Is Activia Probiotic Yoghurt Mixed Berries 900g Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Milk, milk solids, mixed berries (7.3%) (strawberry, blackberry, blueberry, raspberry), thickeners (1442, 407), flavour, live lactic acid cultures (milk) (Bifidobacterium animalis subspecies lactis CNCM I-2494, Streptococcus thermophilus, Lactococcus lactis and Lactobacillus bulgaricus), milk minerals, enzyme (lactase), natural colour (black carrot, blackcurrant), sweetener (steviol glycosides), lemon pulp, salt.

Check Activia Probiotic Yoghurt Mixed Berries 900g against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Activia Probiotic Yoghurt Mixed Berries 900g is available at 1 retailer

Woolworths

About this product

Yogurt · Spreadable

Flavor
Fruity
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
BreakfastSnackingMeal Prep