Is Activia Rhubarb Gut Health Yogurts Soy Free?

Ingredients
Yogurt (MILK), Rhubarb (7%), Sugar, Modified Maize Starch, Natural Flavourings, Colour (Plain Caramel), MILK Minerals, Stabiliser (Pectin), Cultures (Bifidobacterium Lactis (Bifidus ActiRegularis), Streptococcus Thermophilus, Lactobacillus Bulgaricus, Lactococcus Lactis)
Check Activia Rhubarb Gut Health Yogurts against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Activia Rhubarb Gut Health Yogurts in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →No. This product is not dairy free as it lists 2 ingredients that contain dairy and 1 ingredient contain dairy depending on the source.
Details →Similar Products
Where to buy
Activia Rhubarb Gut Health Yogurts is available at 3 retailers
About this product
Yogurt · Piece


