Is Activia Rhubarb Yogurt Soy Free?

Ingredients
Yogurt (Skimmed Milk, Cream (Milk), Skimmed Milk Concentrate / Powder, Live Cultures Including Bifidobacterium Lactis (Bifidus Actiregularis(r))), Rhubarb, Sugar, Stabilisers (Modified Maize Starch, Locust Bean Gum), Acidity Regulators (Sodium Citrate, Citric Acid), Flavouring, Colour (Plain Caramel)
Check Activia Rhubarb Yogurt against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Activia Rhubarb Yogurt in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →No. This product is not dairy free as it lists 4 ingredients that contain dairy and 1 ingredient contain dairy depending on the source.
Details →Similar Products
Where to buy
Activia Rhubarb Yogurt is available at 2 retailers
About this product
Yogurt · Spreadable


