Is Activia Rhubarb Yogurt Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Yogurt (Skimmed Milk, Cream (Milk), Skimmed Milk Concentrate / Powder, Live Cultures Including Bifidobacterium Lactis (Bifidus Actiregularis(r))), Rhubarb, Sugar, Stabilisers (Modified Maize Starch, Locust Bean Gum), Acidity Regulators (Sodium Citrate, Citric Acid), Flavouring, Colour (Plain Caramel)
Check Activia Rhubarb Yogurt against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Activia Rhubarb Yogurt in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Activia Rhubarb Yogurt is available at 2 retailers
AppyshopOcado
About this product
Yogurt · Spreadable
Flavor
AcidicFruityTart
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
BreakfastSnackingDrinking


