Is Activia Strawberry Yogurt Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Yogurt (Skimmed Milk, Cream (Milk), Skimmed Milk Concentrate / Powder, Live Cultures Including Bifidobacterium Lactis (Bifidus Actiregularis(r))), Strawberry, Sugar, Stabilisers (Modified Maize Starch, Carrageenan), Purple Carrot Juice Concentrate, Flavouring, Acidity Regulators (Citric Acid, Sodium Citrate), Contains Milk, Produced On A Line Handling: Nuts, Cereals Containing Gluten
Check Activia Strawberry Yogurt against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Activia Strawberry Yogurt in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Activia Strawberry Yogurt is available at 2 retailers
OcadoAppyshop
About this product
Yogurt · Pouch
Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
BreakfastSnackingSmoothieTopping


