Is Activia Strawberry Yogurt Soy Free?

Ingredients
Yogurt (Skimmed Milk, Cream (Milk), Skimmed Milk Concentrate / Powder, Live Cultures Including Bifidobacterium Lactis (Bifidus Actiregularis(r))), Strawberry, Sugar, Stabilisers (Modified Maize Starch, Carrageenan), Purple Carrot Juice Concentrate, Flavouring, Acidity Regulators (Citric Acid, Sodium Citrate), Contains Milk, Produced On A Line Handling: Nuts, Cereals Containing Gluten
Check Activia Strawberry Yogurt against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Activia Strawberry Yogurt in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
No. This product is not gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that contains gluten and 1 ingredient contain gluten depending on the source.
Details →No. This product is not dairy free as it lists 4 ingredients that contain dairy and 1 ingredient contain dairy depending on the source.
Details →Similar Products
Where to buy
Activia Strawberry Yogurt is available at 2 retailers
About this product
Yogurt · Pouch


