Is Activia Yogurt with Probiotics, Blueberry/Vanilla, 100g (Pack of 12) Oat Free?

Ingredients
Skim Milk, Ultrafiltered Milk, Sugars (Sugar, Grape Juice Concentrate (For Colour), Caramel And Fruit Juice (For Colour)), Cream, Water, Blueberries, Modified Corn Starch, Gelatin, Natural Flavour, Active Probiotic Culture (Bifidobacterium Lactis Cncm I-2494), Active Bacterial Cultures, Carrageenan, Sodium Citrate, Vitamin D3, Malic Acid, Annatto (For Colour), Made With Vitamin D Fortified Skim Milk
Check Activia Yogurt with Probiotics, Blueberry/Vanilla, 100g (Pack of 12) against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Activia Yogurt with Probiotics, Blueberry/Vanilla, 100g (Pack of 12) in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
About this product
Yogurt · Piece


