Is Activia Yogurt with Probiotics,Stawberry-Rhubarb/Blueberry Flavour, 100g (Pack of 8) Soy Free?

Ingredients
Skim Milk, Ultrafiltered Milk, Sugars (Sugar, Grape Juice Concentrate (For Colour)), Cream, Water, Fruits (Blueberries, Strawberries, Rhubarb), Modified Corn Starch, Gelatin, Natural Flavour, Active Probiotic Culture (Bifidobacterium Lactis Cncm I-2494), Active Bacterial Cultures, Carrageenan, Black Carrot Juice (For Colour), Sodium Citrate, Malic Acid, Vitamin D3, Made With Vitamin D Fortified Skim Milk
Check Activia Yogurt with Probiotics,Stawberry-Rhubarb/Blueberry Flavour, 100g (Pack of 8) against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Activia Yogurt with Probiotics,Stawberry-Rhubarb/Blueberry Flavour, 100g (Pack of 8) in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →No. This product is not dairy free as it lists 4 ingredients that contain dairy.
Details →Similar Products
Activia Probiotic Yogurt Lowfat With Bifidus Vanilla - 4-4 Oz
Chobani® Hero Batch, Vanilla Greek Yogurt with Mixed Berry on the Bottom 5.3oz, 4-pack
Activia Probiotic Dailies Yogurt Drink Lowfat Strawberry & Blueberry Variety Pack - 8-3.1 Fl. Oz.
Activia Yogurt with Probiotics, Lactose Free,Vanilla/Strawberry/Raspberry/Cherry Flavour, 100g (Pack of 12)
Activia Yogurt with Probiotics, Fat Free 0% M.F., Vanilla Flavour, 650g
About this product
Yogurt · Pouch


