Is Activia Yogurt with Probiotics, Vanilla Flavour, 100g (Pack of 8) Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Skim Milk, Ultrafiltered Milk, Cream, Sugars (Sugar, Caramel And Fruit Juice (For Colour)), Water, Modified Corn Starch, Gelatin, Natural Flavour, Active Probiotic Culture (Bifidobacterium Lactis Cncm I-2494), Active Bacterial Cultures, Vitamin D3, Annatto (For Colour), Malic Acid, Made With Vitamine D Fortified Skim Milk

Check Activia Yogurt with Probiotics, Vanilla Flavour, 100g (Pack of 8) against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Yogurt · Piece

Flavor
Vanilla
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
BreakfastSnackingMeal PrepOn The Go