Is Activia Yogurt with Probiotics, Vanilla Flavour, 650g Shellfish Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Shellfish free as there are no Shellfish ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Skim Milk, Ultrafiltered Milk, Cream, Sugars (Sugar, Caramel And Fruit Juice (For Colour)), Water, Modified Corn Starch, Gelatin, Natural Flavour, Active Probiotic Culture (Bifidobacterium Lactis Cncm I-2494), Active Bacterial Cultures, Vitamin D3, Annato (For Colour), Malic Acid, Made With Vitamin D Fortified Skim Milk

Check Activia Yogurt with Probiotics, Vanilla Flavour, 650g against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Yogurt · Spreadable

Flavor
Vanilla
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
BreakfastSnackingMeal Prep