Is Activit Drink Blackcurrant Apple & Raspberry 4X330ml Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Carbonated Spring Water, Acid: Citric Acid, Flavourings, Vitamins (C, D, B5, B6, Folic Acid (B9), B12), Minerals (Magnesium, Zinc), Sweetener: Sucralose
Check Activit Drink Blackcurrant Apple & Raspberry 4X330ml against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Activit Drink Blackcurrant Apple & Raspberry 4X330ml in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Activit Drink Blackcurrant Apple & Raspberry 4X330ml is available at 2 retailers
TescoOcado
About this product
Beverage · Liquid
Flavor
FruityTartSweet
Texture
Carbonated
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go


