Is Activit Tropical Drink 330Ml X4 Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Carbonated Spring Water, Acid: Citric Acid, Flavourings, Vitamins (C, D, B5, B6, Folic Acid (B9), B12), Minerals (Magnesium, Zinc), Sweetener: Sucralose
Check Activit Tropical Drink 330Ml X4 against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Activit Tropical Drink 330Ml X4 in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Activit Tropical Drink 330Ml X4 is available at 2 retailers
TescoOcado
About this product
Beverage · Bottle
Flavor
Fruity
Texture
Carbonated
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go


