Is Activtaed Grain-Free Matcha Granola Cacao Mint Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Pumpkin Seeds, * Hemp Seeds, * Raw Unsweetened Shredded Coconut, * Maple Syrup, * Cacao Nibs, * Coconut Sugar, * Virgin Coconut Oil, * Peppermint Extract (Alcohol, Peppermint Oil), Matcha, Vanilla Extract, * Himalayan Pink Salt

Check Activtaed Grain-Free Matcha Granola Cacao Mint against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Snack · Granule, Dried

Flavor
MintyEarthyNuttyChocolatey
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
BreakfastSnackingOn The Go