Is Actual Veggies Super Greens Veggie Burger Lactose Free?
Yes! The manufacturer claims that this product is lactose free.

Ingredients
Ingredients: Broccoli, White Bean, Oat, Parsnip, Yellow Onion, Pea, Kale, Spinach, Chickpea Flour, Cannellini Bean, Zucchini, Quinoa, Hemp Heart, Oat Flour, Ovata Seed, Green Spirulina, Lemon, Spice Blend (Garlic Powder, Kosher Salt, White Pepper, Onion Powder)
Check Actual Veggies Super Greens Veggie Burger against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Actual Veggies Super Greens Veggie Burger in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
About this product
Sandwich Filling · Patty
Flavor
EarthyGarlickyNuttySavory
Texture
DenseGrainy
Commonly used for
GrillingSandwichMeal PrepSnacking


