Is Actual Veggies The Actual Green Burger Thick Cut Large Burgers Patties Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
kale, broccoli, spinach, pea, zucchini, navy bean, onion, hemp seed, quinoa, oat, cassava flour, parsnip, lemon, spice blend (salt, garlic powder, white pepper, ovata seed).
Check Actual Veggies The Actual Green Burger Thick Cut Large Burgers Patties against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Actual Veggies The Actual Green Burger Thick Cut Large Burgers Patties in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
About this product
Meat · Patty
Flavor
SavoryEarthyNutty
Texture
DenseGrainy
Commonly used for
GrillingSandwichMeal Prep


