Is Actual Veggies The Actual Green Burger Thick Cut Large Burgers Patties Oat Free?
Why it's not oat free
- oat
oat
Dietitian noteThis ingredient contains oats.
Note by Team Spoonful, Clinical nutrition experts
Keep checking with Spoonful
Explore available ingredient explanations and check other groceries against your dietary needs.

Ingredients
kale, broccoli, spinach, pea, zucchini, navy bean, onion, hemp seed, quinoa, oat, cassava flour, parsnip, lemon, spice blend (salt, garlic powder, white pepper, ovata seed).
Check Actual Veggies The Actual Green Burger Thick Cut Large Burgers Patties against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Actual Veggies The Actual Green Burger Thick Cut Large Burgers Patties in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Similar Products
Actual Veggies Black Bean Veggie Burger
Actual Veggies Mushroom Quinoa Veggie Burger
3 CHEESE ITALIAN A BLEND OF LOW MOISTURE PART SKIM MOZZARELLA, PROVOLONE & CHEDDAR THICK CUT OFF THE BLOCK CHEESES, 3 CHEESE ITALIAN
Actual Veggies Sweet Potato Veggie Burger
Sainsbury's Thick Cut Back Bacon Rashers Air Dried Smoked, Taste the Difference x6 300g
About this product
Meat · Patty


