Is ACTUALLY SPICY CRUNCHY LENTILS SUPERFOOD SNACK, ACTUALLY SPICY Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

RED LENTILS, 100% PURE OLIVE OIL, GARLIC, BLACK PEPPER, CAYENNE, SEA SALT, CAJUN SEASONING

Check ACTUALLY SPICY CRUNCHY LENTILS SUPERFOOD SNACK, ACTUALLY SPICY against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

ACTUALLY SPICY CRUNCHY LENTILS SUPERFOOD SNACK, ACTUALLY SPICY is available at 1 retailer

Amazon

About this product

Snack · Piece

Flavor
GarlickySpicyPepperySavory
Texture
CrunchyCrispy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The GoTopping