Is ACURE ACURE RADICALLY REJUVENATING UNDER EYE HYDROGEL MASK, 0.23 OZ Pescatarian?
Why it's not pescatarian
- persian silk tree bark extract
- caprylyl glycol
- glyceryl laurate
- glycerin
persian silk tree bark extract
Dietitian noteAnimal product not typically used in food (more typically seen in medications, supplements, cosmetics and/or cleaning supplies).
Note by Rhyan Geiger, RDN
Keep checking with Spoonful
Explore available ingredient explanations and check other groceries against your dietary needs.
Ingredients
Water, Glycerin, Caprylyl Glycol, 1,2-Hexanediol, Glyceryl Laurate, Xanthan Gum, Albizia Julibrissin (Persian Silk Tree Bark Extract, Kojic Acid, Ethylhexylglycerin, Hydrolyzed Soy Protein, Aloe Barbadensis Leaf Juice, Avena Sativa (Oat) Kernal Extract, Cucumis Sativus (Cucumber) Extract, Chamomilla Recutita (Matricaria) Flower Extract, Polysorbate 20, Sodium Hydroxide, Darutoside.
Check ACURE ACURE RADICALLY REJUVENATING UNDER EYE HYDROGEL MASK, 0.23 OZ against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open ACURE ACURE RADICALLY REJUVENATING UNDER EYE HYDROGEL MASK, 0.23 OZ in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Where to buy
ACURE ACURE RADICALLY REJUVENATING UNDER EYE HYDROGEL MASK, 0.23 OZ is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Unknown · Sheet


