Is Acure Incredibly Clear Acne Spot -- 0.25 fl oz Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Active Salicylic Acid, Purpose: Acne Treatment, Inactive Water, Sd Alcohol 40 B, Salix Nigra (Willow), Bark Extract, Citric Acid, Vegetable Glycerin, Vaccinium Myrtillus Extract, Saccharum Officinarum (Sugar Cane), Extract, Acer Saccharum (Sugar Maple), Citrus Aurantium Dulcis (Orange), Fruit Extract, Citrus Limon (Lemon), Aloe Barbadensis Leaf Juice, Hydroxyethylcellulose, Hamamelis Virginiana, Witch Hazel, Bark/leaf, Glycolic Acid, Citrus Tangerina (Tangerine), Peel Oil, Eucalyptus Globulus Leaf Oil, Rosmarinus Officinalis (Rosemary), Leaf Oil, Sodium Citrate, Narcissus Poeticus Callus Extract, Glycerin

Check Acure Incredibly Clear Acne Spot -- 0.25 fl oz against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Acure Incredibly Clear Acne Spot -- 0.25 fl oz is available at 2 retailers

VitacostCentral Market

About this product

Unknown · Bottle, Liquid

Flavor
Neutral
Texture
SilkySmooth
Commonly used for
On The Go