Is Adam & Brooks Mini Unicorn Pops 24ct NEW Dairy Free?

Ingredients
Sugar, Corn Syrup, Natural Or Artificial Flavor, Citric Acid, Artificial Colors In Addition To One Or More Of The Following: Blue 1, Blue 2, Blue 2 Lake, Red 3, Red 40, Red 40 Lake, Yellow 5, Yellow 6, Yellow 6 Lake
Check Adam & Brooks Mini Unicorn Pops 24ct NEW against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Adam & Brooks Mini Unicorn Pops 24ct NEW in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
What is a Dairy Free diet?
A dairy-free diet eliminates all foods made from or containing milk and milk-derived ingredients, such as butter, cheese, yogurt, and cream. It's essential for people with lactose intolerance, milk allergies, or those who prefer plant-based alternatives. Common dairy substitutes include almond, soy, oat, and coconut-based milks and cheeses. While dairy is a major source of calcium and vitamin D, these nutrients can be replaced through fortified foods or supplements. Many people find going dairy-free helps reduce digestive issues, acne, or inflammation, but balance and proper nutrient intake remain key for long-term health.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Dairy Free
This product may or may not be vegan as it lists 1 ingredient that could derive from animals depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is gluten free as there are no gluten ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
Outshine Strawberry, Lime, and Raspberry Frozen Mini Fruit Pops Variety Pack, Non-GMO, 12 Ct
Outshine Cherry, Tangerine, and Grape Frozen Mini Fruit Pops,Variety Pack, Non-GMO, 12 Ct
International Delight Mini I.D.'s Hazelnut Single Serve Non-Dairy Coffee Creamer 24Ct
Snack Mates By The New Primal Chicken and Maple Mini Sticks
Chupa Chups Mini Pops
Where to buy
Adam & Brooks Mini Unicorn Pops 24ct NEW is available at 2 retailers
About this product
Candy · Candy Piece, Stick


