Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Is Adamas Caviar BLACK (125g/4.41oz) Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Sturgeon Roe, Salt, Sodium Tetraborate

Check Adamas Caviar BLACK (125g/4.41oz) against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Adamas Caviar BLACK (125g/4.41oz) is available at 1 retailer

Amazon

About this product

Seafood · Granule

Flavor
SaltySavoryUmami
Texture
CreamySoft
Commonly used for
GarnishingSnacking
Wheat Free? Adamas Caviar BLACK (125g/4.41oz) | Spoonful