Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Is Adams 100% Natural CRUNCHY UNSALTED Peanut Butter 16oz (2 Pack) Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Peanuts.

Check Adams 100% Natural CRUNCHY UNSALTED Peanut Butter 16oz (2 Pack) against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Adams 100% Natural CRUNCHY UNSALTED Peanut Butter 16oz (2 Pack) is available at 2 retailers

SafewayAmazon

About this product

Nut Butter · Spreadable

Flavor
Nutty
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SandwichSnackingBreakfast
Oat Free? Adams 100% Natural CRUNCHY UNSALTED Peanut Butter 16oz (2 Pack) | Spoonful