Is Adams 100% Natural Peanut Butter Crunchy Egg Free?
Yes! The manufacturer claims that this product is vegan, making it suitable for Egg free eaters as well.

Ingredients
Peanuts, Contains 1% or Less of Salt.
Check Adams 100% Natural Peanut Butter Crunchy against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Adams 100% Natural Peanut Butter Crunchy in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Adams 100% Natural Peanut Butter Crunchy is available at 3 retailers
AmazonSmith'sWalmart
About this product
Nut Butter · Spreadable
Flavor
NuttySalty
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SandwichSnackingOn The GoTopping


