This product may or may not be oat free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain oat depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.

Is Adams & Brooks. Happy Halloween Candy Corn, Happy Halloween Oat Free?

This product may or may not be oat free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain oat depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

SUGAR, CORN SYRUP, NATURAL AND ARTIFICIAL FLAVORS, YELLOW 5, YELLOW 6, RED 40.

Check Adams & Brooks. Happy Halloween Candy Corn, Happy Halloween against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Candy · Candy Piece

Flavor
Sweet
Texture
Soft
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go
Oat Free? Adams & Brooks. Happy Halloween Candy Corn, Happy Halloween | Spoonful