Is Adams & Brooks Unicorn Pops, (Pack of 48) Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Rainbow Mini-unicorn Pops, Ounce Boxes (Pack Of 48)
Check Adams & Brooks Unicorn Pops, (Pack of 48) against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Adams & Brooks Unicorn Pops, (Pack of 48) in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Adams & Brooks Unicorn Pops, (Pack of 48) is available at 1 retailer
Amazon
About this product
Candy · Stick, Candy Piece
Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
HardCrunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


