Is Adams & Brooks Whirly Pop Candy, 1.5 oz Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Sugar, Corn Syrup, Natural Or Artificial Flavor, Citric Acid In Fruit Flavor, Color May Include One Or More Of The Following: Blue 1, Blue 2, Red 3, Red 40, Yellow 5, Yellow 6, Caramel Color
Check Adams & Brooks Whirly Pop Candy, 1.5 oz against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Adams & Brooks Whirly Pop Candy, 1.5 oz in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Where to buy
Adams & Brooks Whirly Pop Candy, 1.5 oz is available at 2 retailers
WalmartAmazon
About this product
Candy · Candy Piece, Stick
Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
Hard
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


