Is Adams Bubbaloo Bubble Gum Tutti Frutti 50ct (Pack of 2) with 20ct Dental Flossers in a Prime Time Direct Sealed Bag Soy Free?

Ingredients
Sugar, Glucose Syrup, Gum Base, Invert Sugar, Water, Artificial And Natural Flavoring, Soy Lecithin, Glycerin, Corn Oil, Red 40 Lake, Bht (To Maintain Freshness), Yellow 5 And Red 40
Check Adams Bubbaloo Bubble Gum Tutti Frutti 50ct (Pack of 2) with 20ct Dental Flossers in a Prime Time Direct Sealed Bag against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Adams Bubbaloo Bubble Gum Tutti Frutti 50ct (Pack of 2) with 20ct Dental Flossers in a Prime Time Direct Sealed Bag in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is dairy free as there are no dairy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Where to buy
Adams Bubbaloo Bubble Gum Tutti Frutti 50ct (Pack of 2) with 20ct Dental Flossers in a Prime Time Direct Sealed Bag is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Candy · Pouch


