Is Adams Bubbaloo Platano Banana Mexican Gum 50ct (Pack of 2) with 20ct Dental Flossers in a Prime Time Direct Sealed Bag Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Sugar, Gum Base, Glucose, High Fructose Corn Syrup, Water, Humectant (Glycerine), Artificial And Natural Flavors (Platano-banana), Partially Hydrogenated Vegetable Oil, Thickener (Xanthan Gum), Acidity Regulator (Sodium Citrate), Artificial Color (Fd&c Yellow 5)

Check Adams Bubbaloo Platano Banana Mexican Gum 50ct (Pack of 2) with 20ct Dental Flossers in a Prime Time Direct Sealed Bag against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Adams Bubbaloo Platano Banana Mexican Gum 50ct (Pack of 2) with 20ct Dental Flossers in a Prime Time Direct Sealed Bag is available at 1 retailer

Amazon

About this product

Candy · Candy Piece

Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
Chewy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go