Is Adams Coarse Black Pepper Spice, 2.67 oz Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Black Pepper

Check Adams Coarse Black Pepper Spice, 2.67 oz against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Adams Coarse Black Pepper Spice, 2.67 oz is available at 1 retailer

Walmart

About this product

Seasoning · Bottle, Granule

Flavor
PepperySavory
Texture
GrainyDry
Commonly used for
CookingGarnishingSalad