Is Adams Extract Extract Pure Peppermint - 1.5 Fl. Oz. Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

A Blend of Alcohol (91% ABV), Water and Oil of Peppermint.

Check Adams Extract Extract Pure Peppermint - 1.5 Fl. Oz. against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Adams Extract Extract Pure Peppermint - 1.5 Fl. Oz. is available at 2 retailers

H-E-BUnited Supermarkets

About this product

Unknown · Bottle, Liquid

Flavor
Minty
Texture
SmoothOily
Commonly used for
BakingCookingSnacking