Is Adams Flea and Tick Indoor Fogger -- 2 Pack Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Etofenprox 0,5%, Tetramethrin 0,4%, N-octyl Bicyloheptene Dicarboximide 0,5%, Pyriproxyfen 0,1%, Other 98,5%, Contains Petroleum Distillates, Active

Check Adams Flea and Tick Indoor Fogger -- 2 Pack against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Adams Flea and Tick Indoor Fogger -- 2 Pack is available at 1 retailer

Vitacost

About this product

Unknown · Can

Flavor
Neutral
Texture
Oily