Is Adams Natural Creamy Peanut Butter - 16 oz (2 Pack) Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Peanuts, Contains 1% Or Less Of Salt.

Check Adams Natural Creamy Peanut Butter - 16 oz (2 Pack) against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Adams Natural Creamy Peanut Butter - 16 oz (2 Pack) is available at 6 retailers

AlbertsonsSafewayTargetWalmartSmith'sAmazon

About this product

Nut Butter · Spreadable

Flavor
NuttySalty
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
SandwichSnackingDipping