Is Adams Peanut Butter 100% Natural Creamy Peanut Butter - 26oz Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Peanuts, Contains 1% Or Less Of Salt.

Check Adams Peanut Butter 100% Natural Creamy Peanut Butter - 26oz against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Adams Peanut Butter 100% Natural Creamy Peanut Butter - 26oz is available at 2 retailers

TargetAmazon

About this product

Nut Butter · Spreadable

Flavor
NuttySaltyButtery
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
BreakfastSandwichSnackingMeal Prep