Is Adams Reserve Cajun Kick Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Spices, Smoked Paprika, Sea Salt, Garlic, Onion, Oleoresin Of Paprika.

Check Adams Reserve Cajun Kick against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Seasoning · Powder

Flavor
SavorySpicySmokySalty
Texture
DryPowdery
Commonly used for
CookingGrillingMarinading