Is Adams Reserve Cajun Kick Soy Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Spices, Smoked Paprika, Sea Salt, Garlic, Onion, Oleoresin Of Paprika.
Check Adams Reserve Cajun Kick against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Adams Reserve Cajun Kick in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
Similar Products
Fody "Just A Kick" Medium Salsa
Slap Ya Mama Original Blend Cajun Seasoning, 4 oz.
DIRTY LONG GRAIN WHITE RICE, ONIONS, AND BELL PEPPERS, WITH AUTHENTIC CAJUN SEASONINGS DINNER MIX, DIRTY RICE
Mike's Hot Honey - Honey with a Kick! Gluten-Free and Paleo, 12 oz.
Aidells® Smoked Pork Sausage, Cajun Style Andouille, 12 oz. (4 Fully Cooked Links)
About this product
Seasoning · Powder
Flavor
SavorySpicySmokySalty
Texture
DryPowdery
Commonly used for
CookingGrillingMarinading


