Is AdapTable Cooker Ready Santa Maria Style Seasoning Pork Roast - 28 Oz. Oat Free?

Ingredients
Pork, Less than 2% of: Chili Pepper, Black Pepper, Coriander, Mustard, Oregano, Celery, Sea Salt, Dehydrated Garlic & Onion, Sugar, Potassium Salt, Yeast Extract, Corn Starch, Garlic and Black Pepper Extracts.
Check AdapTable Cooker Ready Santa Maria Style Seasoning Pork Roast - 28 Oz. against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open AdapTable Cooker Ready Santa Maria Style Seasoning Pork Roast - 28 Oz. in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →About this product
Meat · Piece


