Is AdapTable Meals® Smokey Bourbon Boneless Beef Sirloin Steaks Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
BEEF, WATER, BROWN SUGAR, LESS THAN 2% OF: BOURBON, SALT, BLACK PEPPER, GINGER, ALLSPICE, MOLASSES, DRIED ONION & DRIED GARLIC, MAPLE SUGAR, NATURAL FLAVOR, NATURAL SMOKE FLAVOR, BLACK PEPPER EXTRACT, VINEGAR, AND SEA SALT.
Check AdapTable Meals® Smokey Bourbon Boneless Beef Sirloin Steaks against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open AdapTable Meals® Smokey Bourbon Boneless Beef Sirloin Steaks in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Meat · Piece
Flavor
SavoryUmamiRich
Texture
TenderJuicy
Commonly used for
GrillingCookingMeal Prep


