Is ADAPTOGENIC TEA, MATE MINT Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
ADAPTOGENIC MUSHROOM INFUSION (REISHI, CHAGA, TURKEY TAIL), YERBA MATE TEA*, RAW APPLE CIDER VINEGAR*, DARK AMBER MAPLE SYRUP*, MINT*, AND PORBI OTIC CULTURES.
Check ADAPTOGENIC TEA, MATE MINT against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open ADAPTOGENIC TEA, MATE MINT in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
About this product
Tea · Liquid
Flavor
MintyEarthySweetTangy
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingBreakfastOn The Go


