Is ADDICTION GRANOLA Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
OATS, ALMONDS, AGAVE SYRUP, EVAPORATED CANE JUICE, CRANBERRIES (SUGAR, SUNFLOWER OIL), RAISINS, APRICOTS (SULFUR DIOXIDE USED AS A PRESERVATIVE), COCONUT, SUNFLOWER SEEDS, CANOLA OIL, CASHEWS, NATURAL FLAVOR, SALT.
Check ADDICTION GRANOLA against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open ADDICTION GRANOLA in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
About this product
Snack · Granule
Flavor
NuttyFruitySweet
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
BreakfastSnackingOn The GoMeal Prep


