Is ADDICTION SAUCES, HABANERO HOT SAUCE Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Distilled Vinegar, Pineapple (Pineapple, Pineapple Juice), Banana, Red Habanero Pepper Mash (Red Habanero Peppers, Salts), Caribbean Red Habanero Pepper Mash (Red Habanero Peppers And Vinegar), Kosher Salt, Pure Cane Sugar, Ginger Root, Xanthan Gum, Ascorbic Acid.
Check ADDICTION SAUCES, HABANERO HOT SAUCE against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open ADDICTION SAUCES, HABANERO HOT SAUCE in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
ADDICTION SAUCES, HABANERO HOT SAUCE is available at 2 retailers
Harris TeeterVitacost
About this product
Sauce · Bottle
Flavor
SpicyFruityAcidic
Texture
Thin
Commonly used for
DippingCookingGrillingMeal Prep


