Is Addictive Chip Tortilla Chips Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
El Mercado corn tortillas, canola oil and salt
Check Addictive Chip Tortilla Chips against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Addictive Chip Tortilla Chips in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
About this product
Chips · Piece
Flavor
Salty
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingDippingSide Dish


