Is Addi's Crumb Cake Mix Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

CANE SUGAR, WHITE RICE FLOUR, POTATO STARCH, SWEET RICE FLOUR, BAKING POWDER (SODIUM ACID PYROPHOSPHATE, SODIUM BICARBONATE NON-GMO CORNSTARCH, MONOCALCIUM PHOSPHATE), NON-GMO CORNSTARCH, SEA SALT, SODIUM BICARBONATE, NATURAL FLAVOR, XANTHAN GUM, LEMON PEEL.

Check Addi's Crumb Cake Mix against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Unknown · Powder

Flavor
SweetCitrus
Texture
Powdery
Commonly used for
BakingBreakfast ItemSnacking