Is Adelaide Fresh Auricchio Pecorino Saracino Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Sheep's Milk, Salt, Non-vegetarian Rennet, Preserving Agent (203, 235). Contains Milk.

Check Adelaide Fresh Auricchio Pecorino Saracino against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Cheese · Piece

Flavor
SaltyNuttySavory
Texture
HardGrainy
Commonly used for
SandwichGarnishingSaladSnacking