Is Adirondack Beverages Adirondack Seltzer, 12 ea Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Contains Carbonated Crystal Clear Water

Check Adirondack Beverages Adirondack Seltzer, 12 ea against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Adirondack Beverages Adirondack Seltzer, 12 ea is available at 4 retailers

Whole FoodsShopRiteWalmartThe Fresh Grocer

About this product

Beverage · Can

Flavor
Neutral
Texture
CarbonatedFizzy
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go