Is ADIRONDACK BEVERAGES, SODA, TROPICAL PUNCH Soy Free?

Ingredients
CRYSTAL CLEAR CARBONATED WATER, HIGH FRUCTOSE CORN SYRUP, CITRIC ACID, SODIUM BENZOATE (A PRESERVATIVE), ACACIA GUM, NATURAL AND ARTIFICIAL FLAVOR, GLYCEROL ESTER OF WOOD ROSIN, ARTIFICIAL COLOR (RED #40), AND BROMINATED VEGETABLE OIL.
Check ADIRONDACK BEVERAGES, SODA, TROPICAL PUNCH against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open ADIRONDACK BEVERAGES, SODA, TROPICAL PUNCH in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is dairy free as there are no dairy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
About this product
Beverage · Bottle, Can


